More

    Here are the biggest tech deals at today’s 11.11 sale

    Get these deals today!

    -

    - Advertisement -

    At the Lazada and Shopee sale, you can get lot of great deals at today’s 11.11 Sale, including deals on devices from a wide range of tech brands.

    So, if you’re looking for the best tech deals at today’s sale, here’s a handy list of the biggest discounts!

    realme

    - Advertisement -

    First up, realme has deals on several devices available at 11.11 on Lazada and Shopee. Here’s a rundown of all the realme devices on special offer:

    • narzo 50A (11.11 Price: P6,990)
    • realme GT Master Edition (11.11 Price: P17,690)
    • realme Pad (11.11 Price: P8,990)
    • realme Watch 2 (11.11 Price: P1,790)
    • realme Buds Q2 (11.11 Price: P840)
    • realme Smart TV (11.11 Price: starts at P8,990)
    • realme TechLife Air Purifier (11.11 Price: P4,590)

    Huawei

    - Advertisement -

    Next up, Huawei is offering the following deals for their 11.11 sale on Lazada, Shopee, and the Huawei Online Store:

     

     

    - Advertisement -

    CATEGORY

     

     

    PRODUCT

    PROMO PRICE
    HUAWEI ONLINE STORE*LAZADA and SHOPEE
    11.4 and 11.8 – 11.1011.11-11.1411.1 – 11.1011.11 – 11.14
    LAPTOPMateBook D 15 2021 i5 8+25630,99932,99932,99932,999
    MateBook D 15 2021 i3 8+25631,99931,99931,99931,999
     

    TABLET

    MatePad T10s7,9998,9998,9998,999
    MatePad12,99913,99913,99913,999
    MatePad 11 6+12824,99924,99912,99912,999
    MatePad Refresh17,99917,99917,99917,999
     

     

    WEARABLES

    Band 61,7991,8992,0991,999
    GT25,4995,4996,6995,599
    GT2e4,4994,4995,5994,599
    GT2 Pro9,99910,79910,7909,999
    FreeBuds 44,5994,9994,9994,599
    FreeBuds4i2,4992,5993,0992,899
    FreeBuds Pro5,9996,9996,9995,999
    Watch Fit NEW3,4993,4994,4993,999
    KIDS GADGETSKids Watch 4 Pro8,9998,9998,9998,999
    MatePad T8 Kids Tablet8,6998,6998,6998,699
    MOBILE PHONESnova 7i10,79910,79910,79910,799
    nova 8i12,99912,99912,99912,999
    Mate 40 Pro49,99949,99949,99949,999
     

    IOT

    Smart Body Fat Scale799799999899
    AX31,7991,8992,4991,999
    Display 23.87,4997,4997,4997,499
    Huawei WiFi1,4991,4991,4991,499

    OPPO

    OPPO is also offering the following devices with a discount on Shopee and Lazada for 11.11:

    • A15 (3GB)
    • A15s
    • A16 (3GB)
    • A54 (6GB)
    • A74 5G
    • Reno5
    • Reno5 5G
    • Enco Buds
    • Band B1

    Additionally, orders made during the sale will be included on the 11.11 OPPO Livestream raffle via Lazada and Shopee. Ten lucky winners from Shopee and Lazada will receive their orders for free, and six winners from Lazada will win Globe LTE-A Home Prepaid WiFi Modem with three months of 100GB of data.

    Xiaomi

    For today’s sale, Xiaomi has tons of deals and discounts on Shopee and Lazada!

    Xiaomi Local Online Store deals – Shopee and Lazada

    ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
    Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8+128 GB18,99017,990
    Xiaomi 11T 8+128 GB23,99019,990
    Redmi Note 10S 8+128 GB11,99010,990
    Mi TV P1 32 inches10,9908,990*
    Mi TV P1 43 inches18,99016,990*
    Mi TV P1 55 inches24,99022,990*

    Xiaomi Local Online Store Ecosystem deals – Lazada

    ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
    Xiaomi Air Purifier 3C EU5,9994,949
    Xiaomi Air Purifier Pro H EU12,49910,399
    Xiaomi Mi Smart Stand Fan Pro4,5993,399
    Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G1011,4998,449
    Xiaomi Vacuum Mop Pro White17,99914,299
    Xiaomi Vacuum Mop Pro Black17,99914,299
    Xiaomi Mi Handheld Cleaner Light7,9956,495
    Xiaomi Mi Wireless Electric Mop3,9993,399
    Xiaomi Air Fryer 3.5L3,0992,799
    Xiaomi Electric Smart Kettle1,7991,499
    Xiaomi Mi Smart Kettle Pro1,9991,599
    Xiaomi Mi Hair Dryer1,8991,499
    Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug699399
    Xiaomi Mi Induction Heating Rice Cooker3,9953,295
    Redmi Buds 3 Pro Gray2,8992,699
    Redmi Buds 3 Pro White2,8992,699
    Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Black2,4991,899
    Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Blue2,4991,899
    Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Ivory2,4991,899
    Xiaomi Mi Watch Blue5,2993,899
    Xiaomi Mi Watch Black5,2993,899
    Xiaomi Mi Band 61,9991,399
    Xiaomi Mi Motion Activated Night Light 2499299
    Xiaomi Mi AIOT Router AX36004,9993,499
    Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Giga Version1,499999
    Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Essential14,99013,490
    Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter 1S19,99018,490
    Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter PRO 224,99023,490
    Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Black19,99018,490

     

    Xiaomi Global Online Store Ecosystem deals – Shopee and Lazada

    ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
    Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 21,199499
    Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic888189
    Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic Global Version1,9901,099
    Mi Compact Bluetooth Speaker 2888369
    Mi TV Stick1,9991,299
    Mi Wifi Pro599349
    Mi Box S3,4902,899
    Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K2,5901,899
    Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K Pro2,9902,399
    Global Version Infrared Night Vision1,9901,290
    Mi High-Capacity Gel Pen (10-pack)13969
    Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini1,9901,290
    Mi Smart Electric Toothbrush T5001,6991,299
    Mi Electric Shaver S500 Global Version1,6991,299

    ASUS

    Finally, here’s a list of all deals available for ASUS’ 11.11 sale:

    ASUS Laptops

    SERIESVARIANTSPECSSRP (PHP)PROMO PRICE (PHP) 

    STORE

    BUNDLE
    VivoBook 15 OLEDK513EA-L11108TS15.6″ FHD OLED / i5-1135G7/ 4+4 GB DDR4 / 512 GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel Iris Xᵉ Graphics49,99544,496ROG ShopeeStickers, Nereus Bag
    M513UA-L1301TS15.6″ FHD OLED / Ryzen 7 5700U/ 8 GB DDR4 / 512 GB PCIE3 SSD / AMD Radeon Graphics49,99544,496ROG ShopeeStickers, Nereus Bag
    ZenBook 14UX425JA-BM018TS14” FHD IPS / i5-1035G1 / 8GB LPDDR4X / 512GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel UHD Graphics54,99548,946ROG ShopeeASUS Zenbook Sleeve

    USB-A to RJ45 gigabit ethernet adapter

    USB-C to audio jack adapter

    UX433FN-A6346T14” FHD IPS / i5-8265U / 8GB LPDDR3 / 1TB PCIE3 SSD / NVIDIA GeForce MX15064,99557,846ASUS LazadaASUS Zenbook Sleeve

     

    VivoBook 15K513EA-BN1361TS15.6″ FHD IPS / i5-1135G7 / 4+4GB DDR4 / 1TB HDD + 256GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel Iris Xe Graphics44,99540,046ROG ShopeeStickers, Nereus Bag
    K513EA-BQ354TSStickers, Nereus Bag
    K513EA-BQ528TSStickers, Nereus Bag
    VivoBook 14K413EA-EB362T14” FHD IPS / i5-1135G7 / 8GB DDR4 / 512GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel Iris Xe Graphics42,99538,266ROG ShopeeStickers, Nereus Bag
    ASUS Laptop 15X515EA-BQ1311T15.6” FHD IPS / i3-1115G4 / 4+4 GB DDR4 / 512GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel UHD Graphics31,99528,476ASUS LazadaNereus Bag
    X515EA-EJ913T

     

    15.6” FHD IPS / i3-1115G4 / 4+4 GB DDR4 / 1TB HDD + 128GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel UHD Graphics34,99531,146ROG ShopeeNereus Bag
    X515MA-BR614W15.6” HD / Celeron N4020 / 4GB DDR4 / 1TB HDD + 128GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel UHD Graphics21,99519,576ASUS LazadaNereus Bag
    ASUS Laptop 14X415EP-EB210T14” FHD IPS / i5-1135G7 / 4GB DDR4 / 512GB PCIE3 SSD / Intel UHD Graphics39,99535,596ASUS LazadaNereus Bag

    ROG Laptops

    SERIESVARIANTSPECSSRP (PHP)PROMO PRICE (PHP) 

    STORE

    BUNDLE
    Zephyrus Duo SEGX551QR-HF096TS15″ FHD / 300Hz /             R9-5980HS / 16GB x 2 / 1 TB PCIE3 Performance (RAID 0) x 2/ RTX 3070 8GB GDDR6199,995177,996 

     

    ROG Lazada

    ROG Ranger Backpack (BP2701), External Camera, ROG Delta Headset, ROG Chakram Core, Type-C PD Adapter, Office Home & Student 2019
    Strix Scar 15G533QR-HF039TS15″ FHD / 300Hz /              R9-5900HX/ 8GB x 2 / 1TB PCIE3 SSD / RTX 3070 8GB GDDR6144,995129,046 

    ROG Lazada

     

    ROG Backpack, ROG Delta Headset, External Camera, ROG Chakram Core, Type-C PD Adapter, Customizable armor caps, Office Home & Student 2019
    ROG Zephyrus G14GA401QM-K2125TS14″ WQHD / 120Hz / R9-5900HS / 1TB PCIE3 SSD / 16GB x 2 / RTX 3060 6GB GDDR6 /119,995106,796 

     

    ROG Lazada

     

     

    ROG Sleeve, ROG Webcam, ROG Strix Impact Mouse, Office Home & Student 2019
    ROG Zephyrus G14GA401QE-K2134TS14″ WQHD / 120Hz / R7-5800HS / 1TB PCIE3 SSD / 8GB x 2 / RTX 3050ti 4GB GDDR6 /99,99588,996 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG 14″ Sleeve, External Camera, ROG Impact Gaming Mouse, Type-C PD Adapter, Office Home & Student 2019
    ROG Zephyrus G14GA401QE-K2135TS14″ WQHD / 120Hz / R7-5800HS / 1TB PCIE3 SSD / 8GB x 2 / RTX 3050ti 4GB GDDR6 /99,99588,996 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG 14″ Sleeve, External Camera, ROG Impact Gaming Mouse, Type-C PD Adapter, Office Home & Student 2019
    ROG Zephyrus G14GA401IV-HE387T14” FHD / 120Hz / Ryzen R9-4900HS/ 16GB /1TB SSD/ RTX2060 6GB GDDR699,99588,996 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG 14″ Sleeve, External Camera, ROG Impact Gaming Mouse, Type-C PD Adapter,
    ROG Zephyrus G14GA401QE-HZ125T14″ FHD / 144Hz /R7-5800HS/ 8GB x 2/ 512GB PCIE3 SSD / RTX 3050 Ti 4GDDR679,99571,196 

    ROG Lazada

     

    ROG 14″ Sleeve, External Camera, ROG Impact Gaming Mouse, Type-C PD Adapter
    ROG Strix G15G513QM-HN271T15″ FHD / 144Hz / R9-5900HX / 8GB x 2 / 1TB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3060 6GB GDDR699,99588,996 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG Shopee

    ROG Backpack, ROG Strix Impact Mouse
    ROG Strix G15G513IH-HN009T15″ FHD / 144Hz / R7-4800H/ 8GB/ 512GB PCIE3 SSD/ GTX 1650 4GB GDDR654,99548,946 

    ROG Shopee

    ROG Backpack, ROG Strix Impact Mouse

    TUF Gaming laptops

    SERIESVARIANTSPECSSRP (PHP)PROMO PRICE (PHP) 

    STORE

    BUNDLE
    TUF Dash F15FX516PR-HN092T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ i7-11370H / 8GB x 2/ 512GB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3070 8GB GDDR694,99584,546 

    ROG Lazada

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Dash F15FX516PR-HN040T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ i7-11370H / 8GB x 2/ 512GB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3070 8GB GDDR694,99584,546 

    ROG Lazada

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Dash F15FX516PR-HN080T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ i5-11300H / 8GB x 2/ 512GB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3070 8GB GDDR685,99576,536 

    ROG Lazada

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Dash F15FX516PC-HN021T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ i7-11370H / 8GB / 512GB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3050 4GB GDDR664,99557,846 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG Shopee

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Dash F15FX516PM-HN097T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ i5-11300H / 8GB / 512GB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3060 6GB GDDR656,99550,726 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG Shopee

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Gaming A15FA706QM-HX024T17″ FHD/ 144Hz/ R7-5800H/ 8GB/ 1TB PCIE3 SSD/ RTX 3060 6GB GDDR684,99575,646 

    ROG Lazada

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Gaming F15FX506HEB-HN235T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ i5-11400H / 8GB/ 1TB PCIE3 SSD/

    RTX 3050 Ti 4GDDR6

    64,99557,846 

    ROG Lazada

    ROG Shopee

    TUF Backpack
    TUF Gaming A15FA506IC-HN010T15″ FHD/ 144Hz/ R7-4800H/ 8GB/ 512GB PCIE3 SSD/   RTX 3050 4GDDR656.99550,726ROG Lazada

    ASUS Lazada

    TUF Backpack

    ASUS ExpertBook Laptops and Chromebooks

    SERIESVARIANTSPECSSRP (PHP)PROMO PRICE (PHP)
    ExpertBook B9B9450FA-BM0173Ri7-10510U / 14″ FHD / 16GB / 1TB PCIEG3x4 NVME M.2 SSD / Intel® UHD Graphics 62085,99566,995
    ExpertBook B9B9450FA-BM0476Ri5-10210U / 14″ FHD / 16GB / 512GB PCIEG3x4 NVME M.2 SSD / Intel® UHD Graphics 62079,99565,395
    ExpertBook P1P1440FA-FA0906Ri3-8145U  / 14″ FHD / 4GB / 1TB 5400rpm / Intel UHD Graphics39,99536,295
    ExpertBook P1P1440FA-FA1008Ri7-8565U  / 14″ FHD / 8GB / 512GB SSD / Intel UHD Graphics55,99551,295
    ExpertBook P1P1440FA-FA0905Ri5-8265U / 14″ FHD / 8GB / 1TB 5400rpm / Intel UHD Graphics47,99543,195
    ExpertBook P2P2540FB-DM0277Ri7-8565U / 15.6″ FHD / 8GB / 1TB 5400rpm / NVIDIA® GeForce® MX110 2GB59,99552,995
    ExpertBook P2P2540UB-DM0035RI000i7 8550U / 15.6″ FHD / 4GB / 1TB 5400rpm / NVIDIA GeForce MX110 2GB61,99556,295
    C436C436FA-E10412i5-10210U / 14″ FHD / 8GB / 128GB SSD / Integrated Graphics      57,995                        45,995
    C436C436FA-E10314i5-10210U / 14″ Touch FHD / 8GB / 256GB SSD / Integrated Graphics      56,895                        54,250
    C434C434TA-AI0323i5-8200Y / 14″ FHD / 8GB / 128GB SSD / Integrated Graphics      47,495                        44,495
    C425C425TA-AJ0315i5-8200Y / 14″ Touch FHD / 8GB  / 64GB eMMC / Integrated Graphics      39,995                        38,250
    C425C425TA-AJ0322i5-8200Y / 14″ Touch FHD / 8GB  / 32GB eMMC / Integrated Graphics      38,995                        36,495

     ASUS ExpertCenter Desktops, Gaming Desktop, and All-in-One PC

    SERIESVARIANTSPECSSRP (PHP)PROMO PRICE (PHP)
    D340D340MC-I58400014Ri5-8400 / 20L MT / 4GB / 1TB 7200rpm / Integrated Graphics41,99537,595
    D340D340MC-I78700012Ri7-8700 / 20L MT / 4GB  / 1TB 7200rpm / NVIDIA® GeForce®e GT 720 2GB53,99548,995
    D340D340MC-I39100017Ri3-9100 / 20L MT / 8GB / 1TB 7200rpm / Integrated Graphics34,99531,195
    D340D340MC-I59400027Ri5-9400 / 20L MT / 4GB / 1TB 7200rpm / Integrated Graphics41,99537,795
    D540D540SA-I38100034Ri3-8100 / 13L SFF / 4GB  / 1TB 7200rpm / Integrated Graphics36,99533,795
    D540D540SA-I78700009Ri7-8700 / 13L SFF / 4GB  / 1TB 7200rpm / Integrated Graphics52,99548,195
    D640D640MB-I78700064Ri7-8700 / 27L Tower / 8GB / 1TB 7200rpm + 256GB M.2 SSD SATA / NVIDIA® GeForce® PH GTX 1660 6GB79,99569,495
    Zen AiO 24ZN242GDT-CA075Ti7-8750H / 23.8″ FHD Touch / 16GB / 1TB 5400rpm + 128GB M.2 SSD SATA / NVIDIA® GeForce® GTX 1050 4GB99,99590,395
    V161V161GAT-BD126TN4000 / 15.6″ HD Touch / 4GB / 128GB SATA 2.5″ SSD / Integrated Graphics29,99525,395
    TUF FX10FX10CP-PH004TI000i5-8400 / 27L Tower / 8GB / 1TB 7200rpm / NVIDIA® GeForce® GTX 1050 2GB45,99541,695
    - Advertisement -

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here

    - Advertisement -